HVV O23
O23-competitie Zaterdag Divisie
2e in poule O23 beker poulefase Groep 1 28
5e in poule Divisie 3 C
5e in poule Divisie 3 D
Bekijk spelers
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
2
EMM'21 O23-1
0
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
3
VVSB O23-1
5
Hillegom sv O23-1
0
HVV O23-1
3
Scheveningen O23-1
2
Nieuwkoop O23-1
Zaterdag 16 maart
0
Nieuwkoop O23-1
2
VVSB O23-1
0
HVV O23-1
2
EMM'21 O23-1
0
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
6
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Wedstrijdschema
O23-1-ZA
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
11:45
Veld 2
Nr. 115215CO
Scheidsrechters: Ton, Donovan (Scheidsrechter)
EMM'21 O23-1
O23-1-ZA
Uit
13-04-2024
12:15
veld 1
Nr. 115223CO
Sportpark Alkemade Oost
O23-1-ZA
VVSB O23-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
11:45
Veld 2
Nr. 115214CO
O23-1-ZA
Nieuwkoop O23-1
Thuis
11-05-2024
11:30
Veld 1
Nr. 128011CO
O23-1-ZA
Scheveningen O23-1
Thuis
18-05-2024
11:30
Veld 2
Nr. 115218CO
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
O23-1-ZA
Uit
25-05-2024
12:00
veld 1
Nr. 115230CO
Sportpark De Roggewoning
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Laakkwartier O23-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
2. | HVV O23-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | VVSB O23-1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 19 |
2. | Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 16 |
3. | EMM'21 O23-1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 16 |
4. | Hillegom sv O23-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 0 | 13 |
5. | HVV O23-1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 22 | 0 | 10 |
6. | Graaf W II VAC O23-1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 26 | 0 | 7 |
7. | Scheveningen O23-1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Nieuwkoop O23-1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 0 | 4 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 15 | 0 | 30 |
2. | Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 12 | 0 | 26 |
3. | VVSB O23-1 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 22 | 0 | 18 |
4. | FC 's-Gravenzande O23-1 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 24 | 0 | 15 |
5. | HVV O23-1 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 27 | 0 | 14 |
6. | Verburch O23-1 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 34 | 0 | 14 |
7. | Wilhelmus O23-1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 57 | 3 | -2 |
Spelers (22)
Kjell Aldewereld
Evert Beers
Malik Breitbach
Chris Hammer
Rik Hulshof
Julius Jakobs
Abe Jongebreur
Joris Keller
Noah Chaix de Lavarene
Bart van Liefland
Nick van Ligten
Coen Marey
Casper McLean
Floyd van Riel
Jeroen Sandell
Cas Schoots
Michiel van der Steenhoven
Diego de Steur
Bixant Tjiptawardana
SenoƮt Tjiptawardana
Jurriaan Trojan
Thijn Valkenburg
Trainingen
di
20:00
-
21:00
Veld 3 (B)
di
20:00
-
21:30
Veld 3 (A)
do
20:00
-
21:30
Veld 3 (A)
Team resultaten
HVV | Laa | |
HVV O23-1 | ||
Laakkwartier O23-1 | 3 - 2 |
EMM | Gra | HVV | Hil | Nie | Rij | Sch | VVS | |
EMM'21 O23-1 | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ||||
Graaf W II VAC O23-1 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 6 | |||||
HVV O23-1 | 0 - 2 | 7 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |||||
Hillegom sv O23-1 | 2 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |||||
Nieuwkoop O23-1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 5 | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ||||
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1 | 2 - 4 | 4 - 3 | 5 - 1 | 8 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |||
Scheveningen O23-1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |||
VVSB O23-1 | 4 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
FC' | HVV | Rij | SSA | TAC | VVS | Ver | Wil | |
FC 's-Gravenzande O23-1 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | |
HVV O23-1 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 4 | 4 - 1 | ||
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1 | 5 - 1 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 4 - 1 | 7 - 0 | 7 - 0 | ||
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 9 - 1 | 7 - 5 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
TAC'90 O23-1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 6 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 4 | |||
VVSB O23-1 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 7 - 0 | ||
Verburch O23-1 | 1 - 8 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | ||
Wilhelmus O23-1 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 9 | 1 - 6 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 |