O19-1 Junioren (log in voor gegevens leiders+spelers)
O19-competitie
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
3
HVV JO19-1
0
FC Lisse JO19-3
2
Ter Leede JO19-1
1
Rijnvogels, fc JO19-1
2
Altior JO19-1
4
Quick Boys JO19-2
Woensdag 20 maart
3
HVV JO19-1
1
MMO JO19-1
1
Ter Leede JO19-1
2
Katwijk JO19-1
Zaterdag 16 maart
2
Woubrugge JO19-1
2
Noordwijk JO19-2
2
Rijnvogels, fc JO19-1
3
HVV JO19-1
14
Foreholte JO19-2
4
Nicolaas Boys JO19-1
4
Quick Boys JO19-2
4
MMO JO19-1
2
FC Lisse JO19-3
5
Altior JO19-1
Wedstrijdschema
O19-1
Katwijk JO19-1
Thuis
30-03-2024
18:00
Veld 2
Nr. 124882CO
Quick Boys JO19-2
O19-1
Uit
06-04-2024
14:00
veld 6
Nr. 124830CO
Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
O19-1
Foreholte JO19-2
Thuis
13-04-2024
15:15
Veld 1
Nr. 124881CO
Ter Leede JO19-1
O19-1
Uit
20-04-2024
12:00
veld 2-Ter Leede
Nr. 124874CO
Sportpark Roodemolen
Altior JO19-1
O19-1
Uit
11-05-2024
12:45
veld 2
Nr. 124863CO
Sportpark Altior
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Foreholte JO19-2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 19 | 0 | 16 |
2. | HVV JO19-1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 13 |
3. | Quick Boys JO19-2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 11 |
4. | Noordwijk JO19-2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 19 | 0 | 11 |
5. | Altior JO19-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 10 |
6. | Woubrugge JO19-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 10 |
7. | Rijnvogels, fc JO19-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 7 |
8. | Ter Leede JO19-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 7 |
9. | Katwijk JO19-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 22 | 0 | 6 |
10. | Nicolaas Boys JO19-1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 29 | 0 | 5 |
11. | FC Lisse JO19-3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 4 |
12. | MMO JO19-1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 1 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Graaf W II VAC JO19-2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 13 |
2. | Oliveo JO19-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 16 | 0 | 13 |
3. | Forum Sport JO19-2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 13 |
4. | Wilhelmus JO19-4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 12 |
5. | Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 10 |
6. | VUC JO19-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 7 |
7. | SVO Buytenpark JO19-1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 0 | 5 |
8. | HVV JO19-1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 31 | 0 | 4 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Wilhelmus JO19-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Forum Sport JO19-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Graaf W II VAC JO19-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 3 |
4. | VUC JO19-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Spelers (16)
Sieb Delissen
Anthony Ilori
Ward Konings
Er zijn personen geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
wo
19:30
-
20:30
Veld 2 (AB)
vr
19:15
-
20:15
Veld 2 (AB)
Team resultaten
Alt | FCL | For | HVV | Kat | MMO | Nic | Noo | Qui | Rij | Ter | Wou | |
Altior JO19-1 | 2 - 4 | 4 - 1 | ||||||||||
FC Lisse JO19-3 | 2 - 5 | 1 - 5 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||||||
Foreholte JO19-2 | 2 - 2 | 14 - 4 | 8 - 3 | |||||||||
HVV JO19-1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |||||||||
Katwijk JO19-1 | 5 - 2 | 7 - 11 | 1 - 2 | |||||||||
MMO JO19-1 | 2 - 6 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | |||||||||
Nicolaas Boys JO19-1 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | |||||||||
Noordwijk JO19-2 | 4 - 4 | 7 - 4 | 7 - 1 | |||||||||
Quick Boys JO19-2 | 5 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 4 - 4 | |||||||||
Rijnvogels, fc JO19-1 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |||||||||
Ter Leede JO19-1 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | |||||||||
Woubrugge JO19-1 | 3 - 7 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
For | Gra | HVV | Oli | Rij | SVO | VUC | Wil | |
Forum Sport JO19-2 | 6 - 2 | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | ||||
Graaf W II VAC JO19-2 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 5 | 5 - 0 | |||||
HVV JO19-1 | 3 - 3 | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
Oliveo JO19-1 | 11 - 2 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | |||||
Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-2 | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 5 | ||||
SVO Buytenpark JO19-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |||||
VUC JO19-1 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | ||||
Wilhelmus JO19-4 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 |
For | Gra | HVV | Rij | VUC | Wil | |
Forum Sport JO19-2 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 0 | ||||
Graaf W II VAC JO19-2 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | ||||
HVV JO19-1 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||||
Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-3 | 4 - 2 | |||||
VUC JO19-1 | 4 - 6 | 2 - 5 | 4 - 3 | |||
Wilhelmus JO19-4 | 3 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 2 |