Zaterdag 27 november
Quick JO8-1
Valken'68 JO8-2
Scheveningen JO8-2
Graaf W II VAC JO8-3
Afgelast
Forum Sport, JO8-4
Quick Boys JO8-6
Valken'68 JO8-6
RKAVV JO8-4
SEV JO8-2
Sporting Leiden JO8-2
Duindorp sv JO9-1
Graaf W II VAC JO9-1
Afgelast
SVC'08, JO9-2
SVC'08, JO9-3
HVV JO9-8
Graaf W II VAC JO9-3
Die Haghe MO9-1
HVV JO9-5
Oliveo 1
FC Lisse JO10-4
REMO JO10-1
Afgelast
VUC JO10-2
S.V. Den Hoorn JO10-6
DWO JO10-5
RAS JO10-2
Quick JO11-1
0
Afgelast
0
FC Lisse JO11-1
0
Forum Sport, JO11-2
Afgelast
0
10
Laakkwartier JO11-2
2
0
Afgelast
0
Duindorp sv JO11-1
10
Quick Steps JO11-1
8
0
Afgelast
0
Full Speed JO11-2
0
Afgelast
0
SV Leidschenveen JO11-4
DSVP, MO11-2
5
KMD JO12-1
1
0
Afgelast
0
Quick Steps JO12-1
2
Wilhelmus, JO12-5JM
4
0
Afgelast
0
VVSB MO12-1
0
Excelsior M. JO13-1
Afgelast
0
0
Afgelast
0
RKAVV JO13-1
5
1
Die Haghe JO13-2
3
HBS JO13-4
0
4
Scheveningen JO13-2
1
2
0
Wilhelmus, JO14-1JM
0
Graaf W II VAC JO14-2
Afgelast
0
0
Afgelast
0
Vredenburch JO14-3
2
FC 's-Gravenzande JO15-1
1
1
RKDEO JO15-3
2
0
Afgelast
0
Die Haghe JO15-3
0
Honselersdijk JO15-3JM
4
Wilhelmus, JO16-1
HBS JO16-3
1
8
UVS JO16-1
0
RCL JO17-1
4
Schipluiden JO17-1
3
SVO Buytenpark JO17-1
0
7
4
Zoetermeer, fc JO17-3
LYRA JO17-4
HBS JO19-1
DVC JO19-1
HVC'10 JO19-1
Meerburg, JO19-5
2
0
Katwijk O23-1
Woensdag 24 november
0
Oliveo 1
Zondag 21 november
1
HMSH 1
0
sv Zuid West DH 2
Afgelast
0
Alphen 2
3
Taurus 2
2
sv Zuid West DH 3
3
DWO 3
7
7
RKAVV JO11-2
2
S.V. Den Hoorn O23-4
0
TOGB O23-1
3
Wippolder O23-1
Zaterdag 20 november
HVV JO8-2
ODB JO8-1
Zoetermeer, fc JO8-3
Oliveo 1 O8-3
Haagse Hout JO8-1
Valken'68 JO8-3
Graaf W II VAC JO8-4
Graaf W II VAC JO8-5
Forum Sport, JO8-5JM
Forum Sport, JO8-6
RAS JO9-1
RKDEO JO9-2
Graaf W II VAC JO9-2
HVV JO9-6
Graaf W II VAC JO9-4
HVV JO9-4
Die Haghe JO9-5
Voorschoten`97 JO10-4
Duindorp sv JO10-1
Graaf W II VAC JO10-3
Westlandia JO10-4
Vredenburch JO10-3
Blauw-Zwart JO10-3
RKDEO JO10-7
4
5
FC Skillz JO11-1
2
RKAVV JO11-1
3
3
2
Vredenburch JO11-1
1
Forum Sport, JO11-3
14
3
RAS JO11-1
4
6
8
DUNO JO11-2
5
DHL JO11-2
3
5
Oliveo 1 O11-5
6
8
5
SV Leidschenveen JO11-5
3
4
GSC ESDO JO12-1JM
2
RKDEO JO12-3
8
5
1
SV Leidschenveen JO12-3
1
Hazerswoudse Boys MO12-1
11
3
2
Nootdorp JO13-1
2
Concordia JO13-1
6
1
SV Leidschenveen JO13-2
2
1
5
WIK JO13-1
1
Quick Boys JO13-4
5
2
2
RAS JO13-2
6
2
Meerburg, JO14-3
3
Quick JO14-4
3
3
0
Forum Sport, JO15-1
0
HBS JO15-4
3
1
1
RAS JO15-1
0
ARC, JO16-1
1
1
1
VCS JO16-2
9
Voorschoten`97 JO16-2
0
1
2
Nootdorp JO17-1
2
3
Semper Altius JO17-1
5
2
Wilhelmus, JO17-2
4
RKDEO JO17-4
0
1
Die Haghe JO17-3
0
3
3
UVS JO19-1
6
SEP JO19-1
1
4
Forum Sport, JO19-2
4
1
Warmunda, sv O23-1
0
Zondag 14 november
HBS JO8-4
Oliveo 1 O8-3
Graaf W II VAC JO8-5
Graaf W II VAC JO8-4
RKDEO JO9-5
RKAVV JO9-5
RKAVV JO10-4
0
0
Graaf W II VAC JO11-4
4
1
Wilhelmus, JO11-3
8
5
S.V. Den Hoorn JO11-4
3
1
Wilhelmus, JO12-3
5
4
Concordia JO12-4
4
1
Graaf W II VAC JO13-3
5
1
Wilhelmus, JO14-4
0
9
Wilhelmus, JO16-4
1
S.V. Den Hoorn O23-3
2
Wanica Star 4
Zaterdag 13 november
Oliveo 1
TOGB JO8-1
SVC'08, JO8-1
Graaf W II VAC JO8-1
VUC JO8-2
Quick Boys JO8-6
Forum Sport, JO8-4
Sporting Leiden JO8-2
Forum Sport, JO8-5JM
SVC'08, JO9-1
Forum Sport, JO9-3
Forum Sport, JO9-4
Afgelast
REMO JO9-1
Duindorp sv JO9-2
RAS JO9-3
REMO JO9-2
SVC'08, JO10-2
Quick JO10-4
RKAVV JO10-2
Die Haghe JO10-7
SVC'08, JO10-4
SV Leidschenveen JO10-4
5
VELO JO11-1
4
3
2
Voorschoten`97 JO11-1
5
Voorschoten`97 JO11-2
3
3
Quick JO11-4
1
4
HBS JO11-5
1
3
Forum Sport, JO11-5
5
12
0
RVC Celeritas MO11-1
1
Duindorp sv JO12-1
3
7
Voorschoten`97 JO12-5
3
0
FC Lisse JO13-1
2
0
Graaf W II VAC JO13-2
5
1
RKAVV JO13-2
1
0
FC Oegstgeest JO13-4
4
3
3
Die Haghe JO13-5
4
4
Excelsior M. JO14-1
6
SEV JO14-1
4
1
8
Forum Sport, JO14-3
4
0
Graaf W II VAC JO15-2
5
TAC'90 JO15-1
4
9
0
VDL JO15-3
3
4
Nieuwerkerk JO16-1
4
Wilhelmus, JO16-3
0
6
Honselersdijk JO17-1
4
5
Wilhelmus, JO17-4
1
4
5
DHL JO17-2
3
3
Scheveningen JO17-2
2
3
Concordia JO19-2
6
VELO JO19-2
6
3
Woubrugge JO19-2
1
2
7
SV Leidschenveen JO19-3
5
4
Boshuizen, fc O23-1
Zondag 7 november
3
Wippolder 1
1
HMSH 2
2
ASC 2
3
TOGB 2
2
RKDEO 9
HVV JO8-9
HVV JO8-8
Concordia JO11-5
3
HVV O23-2
6
HVV O23-1
2
S.V. Den Hoorn O23-1
Zaterdag 6 november
DSVP, JO8-1
Graaf W II VAC JO8-1
SVC'08, JO8-1
Quick JO8-3
HVV JO8-6
HVV JO8-5
HVV JO8-10
HVV JO8-7
VUC JO8-3
SVC'08, JO8-3
Quick JO9-2
Blauw-Zwart JO9-1
Afgelast
WIK JO9-1
Duindorp sv JO9-2
REMO JO9-2
REMO JO9-1
Loosduinen JO9-2
RKDEO JO9-5
Wilhelmus, JO9-7
Wilhelmus, JO10-4
Sportclub Monster JO10-3
Forum Sport, JO10-3
Forum Sport, JO10-5
Meerburg, JO10-7
2
3
Die Haghe JO11-1
3
Quick Boys JO11-2
2
8
3
SVC'08, JO11-1
2
Forum Sport, JO11-4
9
3
Blauw-Zwart JO11-2
4
10
4
Scheveningen JO11-2
2
6
WIK JO11-2
7
DSVP, JO11-3
0
1
Wassenaar, s.v. JO12-1
6
2
1
Laakkwartier JO12-2
0
Graaf W II VAC JO12-4
Afgelast
0
DoCoS JO12-3
4
1
Zwaluwen JO13-1
1
Forum Sport, JO13-1JM
1
2
2
Quick JO13-3
2
5
Stompwijk JO13-1
2
Wassenaar, s.v. JO13-1
1
8
1
Rijnvogels, fc JO13-2
3
Quick JO13-6
3
0
8
Voorschoten`97 JO14-2
5
RKAVV JO14-1
1
3
Laakkwartier JO14-2
1
1
1
Jodan Boys, de JO15-1
2
DUNO JO15-2
3
3
8
Duindorp sv JO15-1
6
DUNO JO15-3
2
1
0
Die Haghe JO16-2
4
Rijnsburgse Boys JO16-1
5
1
0
Verburch JO17-1
5
2
KMD JO17-2
3
0
Graaf W II VAC JO17-2
6
Stompwijk JO17-1
0
1
Sportclub Monster JO17-3
1
1
Oliveo 1 O19-2
4
1
1
Westlandia JO19-2
4
0
Voorschoten`97 JO19-5
5
Concordia JO19-4
2
0
Lugdunum O23-1
8