Zaterdag 20 april
1 (zat)
Foreholte 1
Thuis
20-04-2024
14:30
Veld 1
Nr. 43265CO
Scheidsrechters: Wolf, Ron (Scheidsrechter)
O8-01
Die Haghe JO8-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
VELD 3B 1
Nr. 136696CO
Voorschoten`97 JO8-1
O8-02
Uit
20-04-2024
10:40
veld 5 B1
Nr. 137803CO
Sportpark Adegeest
Forum Sport JO8-2
O8-03
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 2 A2
Nr. 137947CO
Sportpark 't Loo
Wilhelmus JO8-2
O8-04
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 5 B1
Nr. 137951CO
Sportpark Westvliet
O8-05
DUNO JO8-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
09:45
VELD 3B 2
Nr. 138956CO
O8-06
DHL JO8-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
13:30
VELD 3A 2
Nr. 139964CO
O8-07
SVO Buytenpark JO8-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
VELD 3A 2
Nr. 139453CO
Blauw-Zwart JO8-1
O8-08
Uit
20-04-2024
09:00
veld 4 A2 - veld F
Nr. 137968CO
Sportpark Schulpwei
WIK JO12-3 JM JO8-1
O8-09
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 1-WIK B1
Nr. 137975CO
Sportpark Zuiderpark WIK
SEV JO8-1
O8-10
Uit
20-04-2024
09:45
veld 2-SEV A1
Nr. 137979CO
Sportpark Kastelenring
Hazerswoudse Boys JO8-1
O8-11
Uit
20-04-2024
10:30
veld 2 B2
Nr. 138965CO
Sportpark Hazerswoudse Boys
Forum Sport JO8-5
O8-12
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 2 A1
Nr. 139863CO
Sportpark 't Loo
O9-01
DSO JO9-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
13:30
VELD 3A 1
Nr. 144232CO
Scheveningen JO9-1
O9-02
Uit
20-04-2024
09:30
veld 5 A2
Nr. 144892CO
Sportpark Houtrust
Forum Sport JO9-2
O9-03
Uit
20-04-2024
09:30
veld 2 B1
Nr. 144896CO
Sportpark 't Loo
O9-04
Quick JO9-4
Thuis
20-04-2024
14:30
VELD 3A 1
Nr. 143124CO
Forum Sport JO9-4JM
O9-05
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 2 B2
Nr. 144900CO
Sportpark 't Loo
Wilhelmus JO9-4
O9-06
Uit
20-04-2024
09:45
veld 5 B1
Nr. 144903CO
Sportpark Westvliet
O9-07
Full Speed JO9-6
Thuis
20-04-2024
14:30
VELD 3A 2
Nr. 143942CO
Oliveo JO9-5JM
O9-08
Uit
20-04-2024
09:30
veld 5-Oliveo (jo8-jo9-jo10) A2
Nr. 144909CO
Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
O9-09
REMO JO9-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
VELD 3A 1
Nr. 143212CO
SVC'08 JO10-2
O10-1
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 4 A2
Nr. 135705CO
Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
O10-2
WIK JO12-3 JM JO10-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
10:00
VELD 3A 1
Nr. 135611CO
O10-3
Duindorp sv MO10-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
VELD 3B 2
Nr. 134766CO
O10-4
Scheveningen JO10-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
10:00
VELD 3A 2
Nr. 135966CO
SV Leidschenveen JO10-5
O10-5
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 2 (2a alleen JO8 & 9) A2
Nr. 135712CO
Sportpark Leidschenveen
GDA JO10-3
O10-6
Uit
20-04-2024
11:45
veld 3-GDA A1
Nr. 135715CO
Sportpark Madestein
Quick JO11-1
O11-1
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 4 A
Nr. 132227CO
Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg
Blauw-Zwart JO11-1
O11-2
Uit
20-04-2024
09:30
5 B - 8x8 veld
Nr. 132229CO
Sportpark Schulpwei
SV Leidschenveen JO11-2
O11-3
Uit
20-04-2024
09:30
veld 2 (2a alleen JO8 & 9) B
Nr. 132234CO
Sportpark Leidschenveen
O11-4
HBS JO11-6
Thuis
20-04-2024
12:00
Veld 3B
Nr. 133114CO
SVC'08 JO11-2
O11-5
Uit
20-04-2024
12:00
veld 2 B
Nr. 132238CO
Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
Forum Sport JO11-5
O11-7
Uit
20-04-2024
16:00
veld 6 A
Nr. 132242CO
Sportpark 't Loo
SVC'08 JO11-3
O11-8
Uit
20-04-2024
10:15
veld 2 A
Nr. 132245CO
Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
Quick JO11-4
O11-9
Uit
20-04-2024
11:30
veld 4 A
Nr. 132246CO
Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg
Vredenburch JO12-4
O12-1
Uit
20-04-2024
12:00
veld 1 B
Nr. 137171CO
Sportpark Vredenburch
SVC'08 JO12-2
O12-2
Uit
20-04-2024
12:00
veld 2 A
Nr. 137173CO
Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
Sportclub Monster JO12-2
O12-3
Uit
20-04-2024
09:00
veld 3 A
Nr. 137176CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Polanen
O12-4
Graaf W II VAC MO12-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
10:45
Veld 3B
Nr. 139096CO
Nootdorp JO13-1
O13-1
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 1
Nr. 93738CO
Scheidsrechters: Sijrier, Bas (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark 's-Gravenhout
O13-2
RKAVV JO13-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
Veld 2
Nr. 118125CO
O13-3
Olympia JO13-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
10:00
Veld 1
Nr. 105493CO
O13-4
Wippolder JO13-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
Veld 2
Nr. 120879CO
Scheveningen JO13-2
O13-5
Uit
20-04-2024
08:45
veld 4
Nr. 101173CO
Sportpark Houtrust
O13-6
Valken'68 JO13-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
Veld 1
Nr. 98558CO
RKAVV JO13-4
O13-7
Uit
20-04-2024
10:00
veld 6-RKAVV
Nr. 93437CO
Scheidsrechters: Geest, Nico van der (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Kastelenring
O14-1
ARC JO14-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
16:30
Veld 2
Nr. 98958CO
O14-2
HBS JO14-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
16:30
Veld 3
Nr. 128976CO
Wilhelmus JO14-3
O14-3
Uit
20-04-2024
10:15
veld 3
Nr. 100496CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Westvliet
O14-5
Vredenburch JO14-3
Thuis
20-04-2024
10:00
Veld 2
Nr. 106903CO
Foreholte JO15-1
O15-1
Uit
20-04-2024
11:30
veld 1
Nr. 104063CO
Scheidsrechters: Duijn, Tim van (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Elsgeest
O15-2
Quick Boys JO15-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
11:30
Veld 2
Nr. 105192CO
Forum Sport JO15-2
O15-3
Uit
20-04-2024
10:15
veld 7
Nr. 100385CO
Scheidsrechters: Groendijk, Willem (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark 't Loo
O15-4
Verburch JO15-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
16:30
Veld 2
Nr. 127927CO
SVC'08 JO16-1
O16-1
Uit
20-04-2024
10:15
veld 3
Nr. 97997CO
Scheidsrechters: Zeeland, Theo van (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
O16-2
DSO JO16-4
Thuis
20-04-2024
14:45
Veld 2
Nr. 98142CO
O16-3
Noordwijk JO16-3
Thuis
20-04-2024
18:00
Veld 3
Nr. 120672CO
O17-1
HBS JO17-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
10:00
Veld 2
Nr. 96500CO
Scheidsrechters: Arnouki, Safouane el (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd, (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
O17-2
SVC'08 JO17-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
13:00
Veld 2
Nr. 126029CO
HBS JO17-3
O17-4
Uit
20-04-2024
15:30
veld 1
Nr. 108090CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Craeyenhout
Ter Leede JO19-1
O19-1
Uit
20-04-2024
12:00
veld 2-Ter Leede
Nr. 124874CO
Scheidsrechters: Kniest, Pieter (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Roodemolen
Concordia JO19-3
O19-3
Uit
20-04-2024
16:50
veld 10
Nr. 97516CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Straalen, Bram van (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Concordia
O23-1-ZA
VVSB O23-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
11:45
Veld 2
Nr. 115214CO
Scheidsrechters: Heemskerk, Leo (Scheidsrechter), Laros, Simon (Assistent-scheidsrechter)