Trainingsschema
Trainingsschema 2010-2011 per 10 augustus 2010 |
||||
Maandag |
Veld 3A |
Veld 3B |
Veld 2A |
Veld 2B |
16.00-16.30 |
F3/F4 |
|
keepers C1/C2 |
|
16.30-17.00 |
F3/F4 |
|
|
keepers C1/C2 |
17.00-17.30 |
F1/F2 |
E1/E3 |
D2 |
keepers Bsel. |
17.30-18.00 |
F1/F2 |
E1/E3 |
D2 |
keepers Bsel. |
18.00-18.30 |
E2/E4 |
C3 |
D2 |
keepers A |
18.30-19.00 |
E2/E4 |
C3 |
keepers A |
|
19.00-19.30 |
C1 |
C2 |
B1 |
A1 |
19.30-20.00 |
C1 |
C2 |
B1 |
A1 |
20.00-20.30 |
C1 |
C2 |
B1 |
A1 |
20.30-21.00 |
|
|
|
|
Dinsdag |
Veld 3A |
Veld 3B |
Veld 2A |
Veld 2B |
16.00-16.30 |
|
|
|
|
16.30-17.00 |
|
|
|
|
17.00-17.30 |
E 1e jaars |
E 1e jaars |
D 1e jaars |
D 1e jaars |
17.30-18.00 |
E 1e jaars |
E 1e jaars |
D 1e jaars |
D 1e jaars |
18.00-18.30 |
C4 |
D1 |
|
|
18.30-19.00 |
C4 |
D1 |
A2 |
A3 |
19.00-19.30 |
Huurders |
D1 |
A2 |
A3 |
19.30-20.00 |
Huurders |
keepers sen. selectie |
A2 |
A3 |
20.00-20.30 |
Huurders |
keepers sen. selectie |
HVV 1/2 |
HVV 1/2 |
20.30-21.00 |
Huurders |
HVV 1/2 |
HVV 1/2 |
|
21.00-21.30 |
Huurders |
Huurders |
HVV 1/2 |
HVV 1/2 |
21.30.22.30 |
Huurders |
Huurders |
huurders |
huurders |
Woensdag |
Veld 3A |
Veld 3B |
Veld 2A |
Veld 2B |
13.45-14.30 |
ZMC |
ZMC |
ZMC |
ZMC |
14.30-15.00 |
F5 t/m F15 |
F5 t/m F15 |
F5 t/m F15 |
F5 t/m F15 |
15.00-15.15 |
F5 t/m F15 |
F5 t/m F15 |
F5 t/m F15 |
E3 |
15.15-16.00 |
E5 t/m E15 |
E5 t/m E15 |
E5 t/m E15 |
E3 |
16.00-16.30 |
|
E1 |
D2 |
keepers F selectie |
16.30-17.00 |
F3/F4 |
E1 |
D2 |
keepers F selectie |
17.00-17.30 |
F3/F4 |
C5 |
D2 |
keepers E selectie |
17.30-18.00 |
F1/F2 |
C5 |
|
keepers E selectie |
18.00-18.30 |
F1/F2 |
B3 |
|
keepers D selectie |
18.30-19.00 |
|
B3 |
B1 |
keepers D selectie |
19.00-19.30 |
Veteranen B |
B2 |
B1 |
A1 |
19.30-20.00 |
Veteranen B |
B2 |
B1 |
A1 |
20.00-20.30 |
Veteranen B |
Veteranen A |
LAGERE SENIOREN |
A1 |
20.30-21.00 |
Veteranen A |
LAGERE SENIOREN |
|
|
Donderdag |
Veld 3A |
Veld 3B |
Veld 2A |
Veld 2B |
16.00-16.30 |
E 2e jaars |
E 2e jaars |
|
|
16.30-17.00 |
E 2e jaars |
E 2e jaars |
|
|
17.00-17.30 |
E2/E4 |
D 2e jaars |
D 2e jaars |
D 2e jaars |
17.30-18.00 |
E2/E4 |
D 2e jaars |
D 2e jaars |
D 2e jaars |
18.00-18.30 |
C2 |
D1 |
|
|
18.30-19.00 |
C2 |
D1 |
B2 |
C1 |
19.00-19.30 |
C2 |
D1 |
B2 |
C1 |
19.30-20.00 |
HVV3/4/5 |
HVV3/4/5 |
B2 |
C1 |
20.00-20.30 |
HVV3/4/5 |
HVV3/4/5 |
HVV 1/2 |
HVV 1/2 |
20.30-21.00 |
HVV3/4/5 |
HVV3/4/5 |
HVV 1/2 |
HVV 1/2 |
21.00-21.30 |
|
|
HVV 1/2 |
HVV 1/2 |
Vrijdag |
Veld 3A |
Veld 3B |
Veld 2A |
Veld 2B |
16.00-16.30 |
|
|
D6 t/m D8 |
D6 t/m D8 |
16.30-17.00 |
|
|
D6 t/m D8 |
D6 t/m D8 |
17.00-17.30 |
F5 |
E1/E3 |
D3 t/m D5 |
D3 t/m D5 |
17.30-18.00 |
F5 |
E1/E3 |
D3 t/m D5 |
D3 t/m D5 |
18.00-18.30 |
C4 |
|
|
|
18.30-19.00 |
C4 |
|
|
|
19.00-19.30 |
|
|
|
|
19.30-20.00 |
|
|
|
|