Zondag 21 april
0
HBS 5
1
VUC 4
16
Zaterdag 20 april
0
Foreholte 1
7
Quick JO11-1
2
3
Blauw-Zwart JO11-1
2
4
SV Leidschenveen JO11-2
6
10
4
HBS JO11-6
5
SVC'08 JO11-2
7
5
Forum Sport JO11-5
7
6
SVC'08 JO11-3
4
5
Quick JO11-4
2
3
Vredenburch JO12-4
2
6
SVC'08 JO12-2
4
4
Sportclub Monster JO12-2
5
0
3
Graaf W II VAC MO12-1
3
Nootdorp JO13-1
2
4
5
RKAVV JO13-2
Afgelast
Olympia JO13-1
Afgelast
Wippolder JO13-2
2
Scheveningen JO13-2
7
Afgelast
Valken'68 JO13-2
4
RKAVV JO13-4
1
4
2
ARC JO14-1
3
1
HBS JO14-2
6
Wilhelmus JO14-3
0
Afgelast
Vredenburch JO14-3
1
Foreholte JO15-1
3
Afgelast
Quick Boys JO15-2
1
Forum Sport JO15-2
1
Afgelast
Verburch JO15-2
4
SVC'08 JO16-1
3
Afgelast
DSO JO16-4
6
8
Noordwijk JO16-3
0
2
HBS JO17-1
Afgelast
SVC'08 JO17-1
5
HBS JO17-3
3
3
Ter Leede JO19-1
5
1
Concordia JO19-3
2
2
VVSB O23-1
Woensdag 17 april
4
2
FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-4
Zondag 14 april
4
RKDEO 2
0
LVV Football Factory 8
Zaterdag 13 april
2
DONK 1
6
0
SVC'08 MO11-1
3
2
Katwijk JO11-1
9
2
Graaf W II VAC JO11-1
4
Quick Steps JO11-2
8
11
0
Scheveningen JO11-2
5
Graaf W II VAC JO11-2
6
5
Graaf W II VAC JO11-3
3
4
1
VUC JO11-3
0
WIK JO12-3 JM JO11-2
5
1
Die Haghe JO12-5
3
0
7
Wilhelmus JO12-2
1
ODB JO12-2
2
0
12
Voorschoten`97 JO12-3
6
0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-1
7
Duindorp sv JO13-1
1
2
TOGB JO13-2
1
5
DHL JO13-2
3
8
0
HBS JO13-6
6
Voorschoten`97 JO13-4
2
4
2
Voorschoten`97 JO13-5JM
5
FC Lisse JO14-1
1
2
GDA JO14-1
0
0
5
Vredenburch JO14-2
3
HBS JO14-3
0
4
VELO JO14-4
1
6
1
GSC ESDO JO15-1
1
Rijnvogels, fc JO15-1
1
2
1
RKDEO JO15-4
2
Quick JO15-4
2
4
1
REMO JO16-1
2
Hillegom sv JO16-1
2
5
Foreholte JO16-3
5
2
Nootdorp JO17-1
1
1
HBS JO17-2
3
1
4
FC Lisse JO17-3
6
Forum Sport JO17-2
2
1
3
Foreholte JO19-2
6
SJZ JO19-2
7
3
0
Voorschoten`97 JO19-3
3
EMM'21 O23-1
Woensdag 10 april
1
2
Katwijk JO19-1
Zondag 7 april
2
Boshuizen, fc 2
1
RKDEO 7
Zaterdag 6 april
1
UVS 1
2
Quick Boys MO11-1
4
3
RKDEO JO11-1
1
0
VUC JO11-1
6
5
1
Wilhelmus JO11-3
1
Quick Steps JO11-3
3
4
2
RKAVV JO11-2
9
5
SV Leidschenveen JO11-3
7
RKAVV JO11-5
4
3
3
Wilhelmus JO11-9
14
0
FC 's-Gravenzande JO12-7
4
SVO Buytenpark JO12-2
3
4
1
HBS JO12-2
6
SVC'08 JO12-3
1
1
DSO JO13-1
0
2
3
Scheveningen JO13-1
0
5
HBS JO13-3
8
4
Nootdorp JO13-3
1
Graaf W II VAC JO13-3
6
5
2
Foreholte JO13-3JM
5
Forum Sport JO13-3
0
6
3
RCH JO14-1
1
1
Scheveningen JO14-1
0
Quick Boys JO14-3
3
1
4
FC 's-Gravenzande JO14-2
4
7
Nootdorp JO14-4
3
Laakkwartier JO15-1
1
7
0
FC Oegstgeest JO15-2
4
FC Oegstgeest JO15-3
1
6
1
DUNO JO15-2
3
Forum Sport JO16-3
3
1
5
FC Lisse JO16-2
7
2
ARC JO16-5
2
4
JEKA JO17-1
2
4
Quick JO17-2
2
Noordwijk JO17-2
5
1
3
LYRA JO17-2
3
Quick Boys JO19-2
2
6
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Donderdag 4 april
DHC 2
Woensdag 3 april
4
RKDEO 3
1
ASC 14