Woensdag 22 mei
Donderdag 23 mei
O15-4
Verburch JO15-2
Thuis
23-05-2024
19:00
Veld 2
Nr. 127927CO
Zaterdag 25 mei
VUC 1
1 (zat)
Uit
25-05-2024
14:30
veld 1
Nr. 24047CO
Sportpark VUC
Quick JO8-1
O8-01
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 2 A1
Nr. 137801CO
Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg
O8-02
ARC JO8-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
10:30
VELD 3A 2
Nr. 137481CO
O8-03
DoCoS JO8-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
10:30
VELD 3A 1
Nr. 137986CO
O8-04
VUC JO8-3
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:35
VELD 3B 2
Nr. 139845CO
Sportclub Monster JO8-2
O8-05
Uit
25-05-2024
09:00
veld 2 A2
Nr. 137957CO
Sportpark Polanen
O8-06
RKDEO JO8-6
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
VELD 3B 1
Nr. 139448CO
O8-07
Wippolder JO8-3
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
VELD 3A 2
Nr. 138759CO
O8-08
SV Leidschenveen JO8-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
VELD 3A 1
Nr. 138516CO
HBS JO8-6
O8-09
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 1 B1
Nr. 137974CO
Sportpark Craeyenhout
SVC'08 JO8-3
O8-10
Uit
25-05-2024
09:30
veld 4 A1
Nr. 137978CO
Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
DSO JO8-7
O8-11
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 8 A2
Nr. 138964CO
Sportpark Bentwoud
Graaf W II VAC JO8-2
O8-12
Uit
25-05-2024
09:30
veld 5 A1
Nr. 139862CO
Sportpark De Roggewoning
BSC '68 JO9-1
O9-01
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 2 A2
Nr. 144890CO
Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
O9-02
SVC'08 JO9-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
09:30
VELD 3B 1
Nr. 144766CO
Vredenburch JO9-2
O9-03
Uit
25-05-2024
10:15
veld 1 B1
Nr. 144895CO
Sportpark Vredenburch
O9-04
DUNO JO9-4
Thuis
25-05-2024
09:30
VELD 3B 2
Nr. 144737CO
RKAVV JO9-3
O9-05
Uit
25-05-2024
10:15
veld 9-RKAVV A1
Nr. 144899CO
Sportpark Kastelenring
SV Leidschenveen JO9-2
O9-06
Uit
25-05-2024
09:30
veld 2 (2a alleen JO8 & 9) A1
Nr. 144904CO
Sportpark Leidschenveen
O9-07
Oliveo JO9-4
Thuis
25-05-2024
09:30
VELD 3A 2
Nr. 144370CO
O9-08
Full Speed JO9-7JM
Thuis
25-05-2024
09:30
VELD 3A 1
Nr. 143947CO
Graaf W II VAC JO9-4
O9-09
Uit
25-05-2024
10:30
veld 5 A1
Nr. 144910CO
Sportpark De Roggewoning
O10-2
Quick JO10-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
10:30
VELD 3B 1
Nr. 135641CO
Scheveningen JO10-4
O10-3
Uit
25-05-2024
10:30
veld 5 A2
Nr. 135709CO
Sportpark Houtrust
Duindorp sv MO10-1
O10-4
Uit
25-05-2024
09:45
veld 1 B1
Nr. 135711CO
Sportpark Duindorp
O10-5
Nootdorp JO10-3
Thuis
25-05-2024
10:30
VELD 3B 2
Nr. 136135CO
Loosduinen JO10-1
O10-6
Uit
25-05-2024
11:10
veld 3-Loosduinen B2
Nr. 135717CO
Sportpark Madestein
VDL MO11-1
O11M-1
Uit
25-05-2024
10:15
veld 4 A
Nr. 134489CO
Sportpark VDL
Verburch JO11-1
O11-1
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 3 B
Nr. 132228CO
Sportpark Verburch
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-1
O11-2
Uit
25-05-2024
10:20
veld 4 geen A-cat. B
Nr. 132230CO
Sportpark Middelmors
O11-3
Laakkwartier JO11-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
11:45
Veld 3B
Nr. 133445CO
Die Haghe JO11-4
O11-4
Uit
25-05-2024
10:00
veld 3-Die Haghe/PGS B
Nr. 132235CO
Sportpark Ockenburgh
O11-5
Wilhelmus JO11-4
Thuis
25-05-2024
11:45
Veld 3A
Nr. 133768CO
O11-7
RKAVV JO11-3
Thuis
25-05-2024
09:45
Veld 1B
Nr. 133599CO
Graaf W II VAC JO11-5
O11-8
Uit
25-05-2024
16:45
veld 5 A
Nr. 132243CO
Sportpark De Roggewoning
O11-9
SVC'08 JO11-4
Thuis
25-05-2024
09:45
Veld 1A
Nr. 132681CO
O12-1
RAS JO12-3
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 1A
Nr. 139026CO
RKDEO JO12-2
O12-2
Uit
25-05-2024
10:00
veld 3 A
Nr. 137172CO
Sportpark Centrum
O12-3
BMT JO12-3
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 1B
Nr. 139553CO
Blauw-Zwart JO12-2
O12-4
Uit
25-05-2024
10:15
5 A - 8x8 veld
Nr. 137216CO
Sportpark Schulpwei
VUC JO13-1
O13-2
Uit
25-05-2024
10:20
veld 1
Nr. 118109CO
Sportpark VUC
Oliveo JO13-1
O13-3
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 2-Oliveo
Nr. 105466CO
Scheidsrechters: Laarhoven, Niels (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
RKDEO JO13-3
O13-4
Uit
25-05-2024
10:15
veld 1
Nr. 120836CO
Sportpark Centrum
O13-7
DWO JO13-3
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 2
Nr. 93466CO
O14-1
Katwijk JO14-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
10:00
Veld 2
Nr. 98957CO
O14-2
Wippolder JO14-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 2
Nr. 128978CO
FC Lisse JO14-2
O14-3
Uit
25-05-2024
08:45
veld 6
Nr. 100485CO
Sportpark Ter Specke
O14-4
Full Speed JO14-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
09:55
Veld 2
Nr. 100845CO
Wilhelmus JO14-6
O14-5
Uit
25-05-2024
10:00
veld 4
Nr. 106912CO
Sportpark Westvliet
RKAVV JO15-2
O15-2
Uit
25-05-2024
09:00
veld 5-RKAVV
Nr. 105185CO
Sportpark Kastelenring
O15-3
DWO JO15-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
11:30
Veld 2
Nr. 100388CO
KMD JO15-2
O15-4
Uit
25-05-2024
11:00
veld 4
Nr. 116561CO
Sportpark KMD
Nieuwerkerk JO16-5
O16-3
Uit
25-05-2024
11:30
veld 6
Nr. 120676CO
Sportpark Dorrestein
Wilhelmus JO17-2
O17-2
Uit
25-05-2024
15:45
veld 2
Nr. 126045CO
Sportpark Westvliet
O17-3
Wilhelmus JO17-3
Thuis
25-05-2024
11:30
Veld 2
Nr. 109367CO
Valken'68 JO19-1
O19-2
Uit
25-05-2024
14:00
veld 1
Nr. 97542CO
Sportpark 't Duyfrak
DHL JO19-2
O19-3
Uit
25-05-2024
14:00
veld 1
Nr. 97547CO
Sportpark DHL
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
O23-1-ZA
Uit
25-05-2024
12:00
veld 1
Nr. 115230CO
Sportpark De Roggewoning